?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 April 2010 @ 05:34 pm
ICONS!!!  
Icons for you, free use. Art credits go to the respective owners. Please leave a comment if use^^">

    

 

POKÉMON

 1-6



7-12



13-18



19-24



25-27




HETALIA AXIS POWERS

1-6



7-12



13-18



19-24



25-29





JUNJOU ROMANTICA

1-6



7-12



13-18



19-21


 
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: optimisticoptimistic
 
 
 
Anarchy BAMF: nostalgicdilemina on April 10th, 2010 05:55 pm (UTC)
yuritobarayuritobara on April 10th, 2010 05:58 pm (UTC)
Anarchy BAMF: amazeddilemina on April 10th, 2010 06:01 pm (UTC)
Thank you!
sngaarasngaara on April 10th, 2010 05:55 pm (UTC)
so cute~ =w=
the APH ones look reeeeeally cute, hehe
btw, taking and using the Typhlosion one...was looking for a Typho icon xDD
yuritobarayuritobara on April 10th, 2010 05:58 pm (UTC)
thank you.
organismnuclearskyline on April 10th, 2010 06:09 pm (UTC)
... d-d'aww -

I'm taking two of the Pokemon icons; they're so cuute~ will credit. c: /almost forgot (six and twelve, for the record. :3)
Roderich Edelsteinaustrian_melody on April 10th, 2010 07:56 pm (UTC)
aaaw, man, I'm taking some of the nyoro~n faces <3

where are they from tho? o3o
yuritobarayuritobara on April 11th, 2010 05:28 pm (UTC)
They are from a fanart I found on pixiv^^
konakirokonakiro on April 10th, 2010 08:11 pm (UTC)
thanks)
tcotheunicorn on April 10th, 2010 10:39 pm (UTC)
Taking some Pokemon icons~.
kropsynoopskropsynoops on April 11th, 2010 12:48 am (UTC)
Gonna grab a few. Thank you!
Ching :D: turkey and tiny greecedisownmereturns on April 11th, 2010 01:27 am (UTC)
Jeebus honey, these are so adorable I could eat them. Yoinking a few and will credit when used! :)
sickfieldsickfield on April 11th, 2010 02:28 am (UTC)
Pffff, Germany and the wurst =<
gatsbiegatsbie on April 11th, 2010 06:08 am (UTC)
These are adorable, thank you for posting them!

I found this via the Hetalia comm, but I want to snag the Pokemon ones! Namely, the first Bulbasaur, Pidgeot, and Gold, Whatsherface, and Silver. SO CUTE~~~~ Will credit, of course.
Keep The Faith: ^yume^kimchee_07 on April 11th, 2010 12:09 pm (UTC)
So cute. Will credit when use. =]
viuviu0011: candyviuviu0011 on April 11th, 2010 01:02 pm (UTC)
A-ALL those :3 icons... *drool*
Takin' all of them, and thank you for posting! X3
sumire007sumire007 on April 11th, 2010 08:52 pm (UTC)
KYAAA~
The two chibi Egoist avas are sooo sweet ♥
I'll take them^^
america_kun_yayamerica_kun_yay on April 11th, 2010 11:05 pm (UTC)
I am gonna grab Canada and America! Thanks a lot ^^
Octtipusocttipus on April 12th, 2010 12:32 am (UTC)
Took some Pokemon and Hetalia Icons!
Will credit when used~
Shinakashinaka on April 13th, 2010 04:37 am (UTC)
:D Thank you so much~
lady_black_cat: supox = Lovelady_black_cat on April 16th, 2010 12:17 am (UTC)
The Hetalia and JR ones are so cute! XD

Thanks for making these!
scatterpantsscatterpants on April 21st, 2010 07:52 pm (UTC)
I'm going to use one of these =w=~~ Russia namely. Thank you!
lunarstar77 on June 25th, 2010 01:32 am (UTC)
i love these icons~! <3 hope you don't mind that i'm snagging a few